ZZ

ZZ

Regular price $25.00 Sale

Common Name: ZZ Plants, Zanzibar Gem, ZZ Plant, Zuzu Plant, Aroid Palm, Eternity Plant, Emerald Palm

Botanical Name: Zamioculcus Zamiifolia

This low maintenance plant enjoys both bright light and low light. It s also drought tolerant and can tolerate dry air. This plant thrives on neglect, do not overwater!